NRW Kader

 

Ben Langenbeck

KSK-team Köln
DC Kader K1 

     

Valentin Schlesinger 

KSK-team Köln 
DC Kader K1

  

Finn Quanz 

KSK-team Köln 
D Kader K1

Erfolge:
2.Platz DM 2015 Classic/

3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
       

Mika Quanz

KSK-team Köln 
D Kader K1 

 

Bent Hartstein

KCD Düsseldorf
D-Kader K1


 

Carl Stephan

KCD Düsseldorf
D-Kader K1 


        Erfolge:
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic
2.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint+Classic Team

Theresa Stephan

KCD Düsseldorf
Talentfördergruppe K1 

 

Till Fengler

KCD Düsseldorf
D-Kader K1 

 

Tom Kersten

KCD Düsseldorf
Talentfördergruppe K1 

Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Classic
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
  Erfolge:
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint Team
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic Team
 

Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint Team
2.Platz DM 2015 Classic Team


Julian Hecker

KCD Düsseldorf
Talentfördergruppe K1

 

Talya Caglayan

KCD Düsseldorf
D-Kader K1 

 

Simon Puttkammer

KCD Düsseldorf
D-Kader K1 

Erfolge:
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint

  Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint Team
2.Platz DM 2015 Classic Team
  Erfolge:
2.Platz DM 2015 Classic
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint+Classic Team

Moritz Winkler

SSV Rheydt
D-Kader K1

  Simon Eickenberg  

SSV Rheydt
D-Kader K1

  Jakub Schymetzko  

SSV Rheydt
D-Kader K1  

         

Sven Otten

FFB Brühl
D-Kader C1 

  Florian Sülzer

FFB Brühl
Talentfördergruppe K1 

  Janosch Sülzer 

FFB Brühl
CU23-Kader C1 

Erfolge:
2.Platz DM 2015 Classic
2.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
  Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Classic
2.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
  Erfolge:
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic Team


Verena Sülzer

FFB Brühl
CN-Kader K1 

  Roman Wirtz

FFB Brühl
D-Kader K1

  Carla Lauermann

KSG Köln
D-Kader K1

Erfolge:
2.Platz Jun. WM Classic+Sprint Team
2.Platz U23 WM Classic Team
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic+Sprint
   



   




Raphael Lipinski

KSG Köln
DC-Kader K1

  Jan Altmann 

BW Köln
D-Kader K1

  Tom Wielpütz

BW Köln
D-Kader K1 

Erfolge:
2.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
3.Platz DM 2015 Classic Team
       

Franziska Gawehn

STV Siegburg 
Talentfördergruppe C1 

  Tim Arenz

OWV Oberkassel
D-Kader K1 

  Tobias Amelingmeyer

OWV Oberkassel
D-Kader K1 

Erfolge:
1.Platz DM 2015 Classic
1.Platz DM 2015 Sprint
  Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint Team

  Erfolge:
3.Platz DM 2015 Sprint Team